Parc Esta Pricing

Parc Esta Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

TypePrice Min.Price Max.
1 Bedroom739,000910,000
1 Bedroom + study893,0001,058,000
AD3-P1,057,0001,057,000
AD4-P1,057,0001,057,000
2 bedroom1,014,0001,196,000
2 Bedroom Premium + Study1,276,0001,540,000
3 Bedroom1,165,0001,339,000
3 Bedroom Dual - key1,373,0001,663,000
3 Bedroom Premium + Flexi1,495,0001,714,000
4 Bedroom1,588,0001,809,000
4 Bedroom Dual- key1,753,0001,956,000
5 Bedroom1,884,0002,096,000
5 Bedroom + Flexi Penthouse2,234,0002,347,000
Shop1,971,0001,971,000

(All prices for Parc Esta  displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Parc Esta ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Parc Esta Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.